Sunday, August 20, 2006

C is attached to saling guy.
P is in a love triangle.
Someone is spreading rumours about her.
C loved N.

The things you learn from attending mass with them.
Man.


Crys house today.
First, i went online and talked to her friend,
Bama guy. Hes stupid.

But i was bored. So i kept saying everybody hates you.
Go eat some worms.

Then he goes, Crazy gir.
Like that for half an hour.
Was damn fun. Kept trashing all her friends.
And Crys kept going shes nuts. SHE NUTS.


Then we pranked like, more than 18 guys.
We just call and crap around. Was super fun.
We laughed until i have sore throat.

We tried calling Bing too but he didnt answer.
The only one who didnt. Sad.

Oh yeah, plus the Brain guy.
And we told the Jia Wei guy that Crys was gonna go
out with him in a bikini. And stuff.


WITH A GREAT BIG HUG
AND A KISS FROM ME TOO YOU

No comments: